Antitrust & Competition Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
AnJie Law Firm
Fangda Partners
King & Wood Mallesons
TianYuan Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Banking & Finance Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
East& Concord Partners
Global Law Office
Han Kun Law Offices
Junhe LLP
King & Wood Mallesons
Llinks Law Offices
Compliance Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Fangda Partners
King & Wood Mallesons
MWE China Law Offices
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Corporate/M&A Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Fangda Partners
Global Law Office
Jia Yuan Law Offices
Jingtian & Gongcheng
Junhe LLP
King & Wood Mallesons
Tian Yuan Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Dispute Resolution: Litigation Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
AllBright Law Offices
Tiantong & Partners
King & Wood Mallesons
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Dispute Resolution: Arbitration Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
East & Concord Partners
Fangda Partners
Jingtian & Gongcheng
King & Wood Mallesons
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Education Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Commerce & Finance Law Offices
DaHui Lawyers
Global Law Office
Jingtian & Gongcheng
Tian Yuan Law Firm
Employment Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Baohua Partnership Law Firm
Junhe LLP
King & Wood Mallesons
River Delta Law Firm
TransAsia Lawyers
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Energy & Natural Resources Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Dentons Law Offices
East & Concord Partners
King & Wood Mallesons
Sunshine Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Healthcare & Life Sciences Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Global Law Office
Han Kun Law Offices
King & Wood Mallesons
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Insurance Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
AnJie Law Firm
King & Wood Mallesons
Tian Yuan Law Firm
Wang Jing & Co. Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Intellectual Property: Litigation Law Firm of theYear (Nomination)
Fangda Partners
Hengdu Law Offices
King & Wood Mallesons
ZY Partners
Intellectual Property: Non-litigation Law Firm ofthe Year (Nomination)
CCPIT Patent and Trademark Law Office
Liu, Shen & Associates
King & Wood Mallesons
Zhong Lun Law Firm
International Trade Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
AllBright Law Offices
Broad & Bright
Jincheng Tongda & Neal
King & Wood Mallesons
T&D Associates
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Investment Funds Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Dentons Law Offices
Fangda Partners
Han Kun Law Offices
Llinks Law Offices
Merits & Tree Law Offices
PE & VC Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Fangda Partners
Global Law Office
Han Kun Law Offices
King & Wood Mallesons
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Real Estate & Construction Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
City Development Law Firm
Dentons Law Offices
Hylands Law Firm
Junhe LLP
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Restructuring & Insolvency Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
King & Wood Mallesons
W&H Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Grandway Law Offices
Securities & Capital Markets: Onshore Issuance Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
AllBright Law Offices
Deheng Law Offices
Grandall Law Firm
Grandway Law Offices
Jia Yuan Law Offices
King & Wood Mallesons
Llinks Law Offices
Tian Yuan Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Securities & Capital Markets: Offshore Issuance Law Firm of the Year(Nomination)
Commerce & Finance Law Offices
Haiwen & Partners
Jia Yuan Law Offices
Jingtian & Gongcheng
King & Wood Mallesons
Tian Yuan Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Securitization & Derivatives Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Fen Xun Law Firm
Global Law Office
King & Wood Mallesons
Merits & Tree Law Offices
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Shipping Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Sloma& Co.
Wang Jing & Co. Law Firm
Wintell & Co
Yao Liang Law Office
Taxation Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
FuJae Partners
Hwuason Law Firm
King & Wood Mallesons
M&T Lawyers
TMT Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
DaHui Lawyers
Han Kun Law Offices
Llinks Law Offices
Hylands Law Firm
TransAsia Lawyers
Zhong Lun Law Firm
Client Choice Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Fangda Partners
Global Law Office
Haiwen & Partners
Jingtian & Gongcheng
Junhe LLP
Llinks Law Offices
Shihui Partners
Tian Yuan Law Firm
Boutique Law Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Cathay Associates
MWE China Law Offices
PacGate Law Group
Sunshine Law Firm
Tiantong & Partners
Managing Partner of the Year (Nomination)
Anthony Qiao 乔文骏 (Zhong Lun Law Firm)
Charles Li 李朝应 (Han Kun Law Offices)
DavidYu 俞卫锋 (Llinks Law Offices)
GaoXiang 高翔 (Jingtian & Gongcheng)
Jonathan Z. Zhou 周志峰 (Fangda Partners)
Liu Jinrong 刘劲容 (Global Law Office)
Zhang Yi 张毅 (King & Wood Mallesons)
PRC Firm of the Year (Nomination)
Fangda Partners
Global Law Office
Han Kun Law Offices
Jingtian & Gongcheng
Junhe LLP
Llinks Law Offices
King & Wood Mallesons
Tian Yuan Law Firm
Zhong Lun Law Firm